Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
-24.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties