Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 169, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
23 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£72,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,995
+197.3%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties