Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TILLER WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+21.7%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DE
← Back to All Properties