Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+68.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 9DX
← Back to All Properties