195, RAYMEDE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 5FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£62,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+88.6%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,999+508.7%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1