53, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+1.4%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+26.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1