Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+60.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 27 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties