Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-3.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties