95, NEWLANDS ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+34.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+75.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1