63, LAUREL TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+188.1%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+22.9%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1