14, LIGHTHORNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+16.4%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+49.5%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+53.3%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 18 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1