Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOOD LANE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£275,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+55.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£275,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,999
+100.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£249,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3EE
← Back to All Properties