Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, BLOCK 1 SPECTRUM, BLACKFRIARS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+10.4%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+2.0%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,090
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 7BJ
← Back to All Properties