11, PORTLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+314.1%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+314.1%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+41.4%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1