Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRAMLEY ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+21.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4LT
← Back to All Properties