Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GREENFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+33.9%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+76.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 30 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UG
← Back to All Properties