88, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,950+43.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1