Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARYLANDS, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+13.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+24.1%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+185.7%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3JZ
← Back to All Properties