239, DEVONSHIRE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000+45.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,995+111.1%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+2.3%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1