21, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.2%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+186.2%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+41.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1