Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+0.5%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties