Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+23.0%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,000
+37.8%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+33.8%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties