Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEGARTH, STATION ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 8LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+52.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+132.5%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 8LH
← Back to All Properties