Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAVENDISH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 0RR
← Back to All Properties