Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+28.4%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+89.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9FD
← Back to All Properties