Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, READING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,999
Last Sold Price
7 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£74,996 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,999
-30.0%
Sold on 7 January 2010
Detached
-£74,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 6 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8LN
← Back to All Properties