Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLOW ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+38.0%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.7%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3SP
← Back to All Properties