Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+31.9%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+75.7%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties