Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHURCH ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+29.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+353.9%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£230,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0NR
← Back to All Properties