Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AYR CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+21.0%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+25.6%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,305
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8QU
← Back to All Properties