Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAMBRIA AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+234.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3HY
← Back to All Properties