Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MACKENZIE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+20.5%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,800
+42.8%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£39,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6QW
← Back to All Properties