Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ORION GATE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+55.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-9.6%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+58.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1WZ
← Back to All Properties