Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+10.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties