78, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.2%
Price Change
+£249,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£349,000+249.2%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£249,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1