Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BEREHURST, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+45.8%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+53.6%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1PA
← Back to All Properties