FLAT 14, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+39.5%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+55.0%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1