Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,250
-4.5%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+47.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DX
← Back to All Properties