Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARBOUR VIEW ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,250
Sold on 31 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4RQ
← Back to All Properties