Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST GERARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£387,000
+58.0%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Other
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 30 September 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1UB
← Back to All Properties