Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FALLOWS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+131.6%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 29 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 1PH
← Back to All Properties