Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HAZEL AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,300
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£123,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,300
+41.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 17 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0DW
← Back to All Properties