Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BATHURST ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£73,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,999
+42.0%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£73,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+2.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0LQ
← Back to All Properties