Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, GREENFIELDS AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+95.1%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+80.2%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BT
← Back to All Properties