Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, WARWICK HOUSE, CHELTENHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
-21.3%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UQ
← Back to All Properties