Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54B, STANLEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£129,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+130.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 1HY
← Back to All Properties