40, THURSBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,000+14.3%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000+235.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1