6, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+57.9%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+13.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500-10.9%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1