13, CADOGAN AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+33.0%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000+1.9%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+123.1%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,950+14.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+23.5%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1