Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRIGGS WAY, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 8HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+143.8%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 8HW
← Back to All Properties